Annita Grosseto Girl 3341428823
Vivi Fitness Amburgo Girl 00491635031666
Shanon Heilbronn Girl 004915175171541
Megan Blond Cagliari Girl 3508853603
Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Elena Ravenna Girl 3476630954
Bia Valentim Palermo Girl 3510427876












