Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032
Rudy Roma Boy 3284646172
Thiago Frosinone Boy 3511633759
Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631
Christian Palermo Boy 3519209642
Adriano Colt Berlino Boy 0034624815664
Pedro Castro Belo Horizonte Boy 005531993462211












