Mel Vogue L'aquila Girl 3336439635
Ruby Ganz Giessen Girl 004915175185215
Lana Karlsruhe Girl 004915171363037
Mika Hot Tampere Girl 00358466171673
Safira Bella Perugia Girl 3473499582
Thays Cavallari Riccione Girl 3317117694
Gabriela Menina Gorizia Girl 3533120523












